Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
0ELMAEllen Margrete ThorgaardSekretær
0FDANFinn Dalgaard AndersenAdministrativ afdelingsleder / souschef
0HMHenrik MadsenTeknisk serviceleder
0IØInga ØsterServiceassistent
0KJKim Torben Svarre JacobsenTeknisk serviceleder
0LATOLaura ToftSekretær
0LKLars Yde KnudsenTeknisk serviceleder
0MICSMichael SchraderSkole- og dagtilbudsleder
0OSOle StengaardTeknisk service medarbejder
0TMTTove Marie ThomsenRengøringsassistent
1BBPRBente Bak PrimdahlPædagogisk afdelingsleder
1CDClaus Ulsø DammarkUndervisningsassistent
1ELElse Marie LynggaardLærer
1JOJonna OlesenPædagogmedhjælper
1JRMOJanni Riis MogensenPædagogisk afdelingsleder
1KCKit ChristensenBørnehaveklasseleder
1KDTKaja Dahl ThomsenPædagogmedhjælper
1KNKim NyholmPædagogmedhjælper
1KSKirsten StisenPædagogmedhjælper
1LFLene FiskerLærer
1LVLisbeth Mousten VestergaardLærer
1MIMie MikkelsenLærer
1PNPernille NielsenLærer
1RKRikke Kriegbaum JensenLærer
1VWVibeke WürtzLærer
2ABAnette BendixLærer
2BBBente Ebbesen BakPædagog
2BPBenjamin PetersenLærer
2CFLChristina Funder LarsenUndervisningsassistent
2CHLHChristina Liholm HarringAfdelingsleder
2ESEva StephansenPædagogmedhjælper
2FEVFlemming Erenskjold VintherPædagogisk Assistent
2FRFrederikke RudolfsenPAU-elev
2HANIHanne Lind NielsenPædagogisk afdelingsleder
2HJHelene Fredsgaard JespersenLærer
2KJWKirsten WormLærer
2MMMette Kathrine Bro MortensenLærer
2MRMichael Bodo RauhLærer
2NBRNadja Bull RasmussenPædagogmedhjælper
2TBTina BalsnerLærer
2TMTina Waitz MosegaardBørnehaveklasseleder
3CWCamilla Holt WölckPædagogstuderende
3LHOLine Hedegaard OzolPædagog
3LØPLasse Østergaard PedersenPædagogmedhjælper
3LVLone VilladsenPædagog
3UTUlla ToftPædagog
4AAAase Dahlerup AntonsenPædagogmedhjælper
4BRNBolette Riis NielsenPAU-elev
4HBHanne BjerregaardPædagogmedhjælper
4KNKatja Nørgaard NielsenPædagog
4LKSLene Kjær SpanggaardPædagogmedhjælper
4PNPia Haunstrup NielsenPædagog
4RKRikke KeithPædagog
4USUlla Thorhauge StensvigPædagog
5BIPIBirgitte PilgaardPædagogisk afdelingsleder
5CACharlotte Grønvaldt AndersenLærer
5CSCharlotte SvendsenPædagog/lærer
5EKSEmil Kragh SohnPædagogmedhjælper
5GVGitte Johanne VestergaardPædagogmedhjælper
5HGHeidi GlerupLærer
5LHLLisbet Husted LundLærer
5LLLars Nissen LadefogedLærer
5LMLLene Merethe LarsenLærer
5LNLisbeth Merethe NielsenLærer
5LRPLone Ringgaard PedersenLærer
5MCSMie Cecilie Jensen SøgårdPAU-elev
5MSHMichekke Sørensen HaldPædagogstuderende
5NKSNicolaj Kjær SpanggaardPædagogmedhjælper
5RPRune Keller PedersenLærer
5SOLSigne OlesenPædagogmedhjælper
5SPSanne PedersenLærer
5SRSusanne Retz JensenLærer
5TPTove PrimdahlBørnehaveklasseleder
5UJUlla Østerballe JegsenPædagogmedhjælper
6ADAllan DamLærer
6DKDianna Gjesing KristiansenLærer
6JBJesper Blichert-ToftLærer
6LBLene Gundersen BertelsenLærer
6LCLene Toft ChristensenLærer
6LNNLouise Nørgård NielsenLærer
6LVSLone Vedel Sneibjerg KjeldgaardLærer
6MGMichael Eliot GrønvaldtUdskolingsassistent
6MKMorten Køhler JensenLærer
6MKAMette Kjær AndersenLærer
6MPMilka Andersen PriessLærer
6MRPMette Pedersen
6RWRuth WinterbergLærer
6TBCLTommy Birkebæk ClausenPædagogisk afdelingsleder
6VBViola BækdalLærer
6WOWinnie Nørgaard OkholmLærer
7BKSABirthe Kjær SarupPædagogisk afdelingsleder
7CSHChristoffer Ernesto Saaby HartwigPAU-elev
7GPGerda PedersenPædagogmedhjælper
7KSKaren Kristiane StrømPædagogmedhjælper
7MNMarie Søndergaard NissenPædagogisk assistent
7NAPNadia Ankerstjerne PedersenPædagog
7STSys TøttrupPædagog
8AMAnette MøllerPædagog
8BPBirgitte PedersenPædagog
8JKRJette RusbjergPædagog
8MPKRMariane C Pihl KristensenAfdelingsleder
8TNTrine NielsenPædagogmedhjælper
AdmSkoleadm Skoleadm
ANBOAnders BorgaardUU-vejleder
LSILene SimonsenUU-vejleder